- СУЗ-1-23 — Никитин Игорь Александрович
- СУЗ-1-22 — Терехов Даниил Павлович
- СУЗ-1-21 — Гливенко Полина Юрьевна
- СУЗ-1-20 — Шестопалов Илья Вадимович
- СУЗ-1-19 — Растеряев Денис Андреевич
- СУЗ-1-18 — Бондаренко Арина Витальевна
- ПГС-1-23 — Гура Дмитрий Олегович
- ПГС-2-23 — Федоров Михаил Александрович
- ПГС-3-23 — Скляров Дмитрий Алексеевич
- ПГС-4-23 — Михайлов Дмитрий Сергеевич
- ПГС-1-22 — Богомолов Никита Александрович
- ПГС-2-22 — Арутюнян Альберт Арсенович
- ПГС-3-22 — Вихрестюк Денис Владиславович
- ПГС-4-22 — Роменский Богдан Николаевич
- ПГС-5-22 — Оразов Алламурад
- ПГС-1-21 — Петин Елисей Олегович
- ПГС-2-21 — Абрамов Артём Викторович
- ПГС-3-21 — Лященко Алексей Дмитриевич
- ПГС-4-21 — Кальная Варвара Витальевна
- ПГС-1-20 — Андрюшкина Элонна Сергеевна
- ПГС-2-20 — Будунова Валерия Кирилловна
- ПГС-3-20 — Кожевников Кирилл Евгеньевич
- ПГС-4-20 — Кулагин Владимир Андреевич
- ПСК-1-21 — Морозова Кристина Александровна
- ПСК-1-20 — Пугачев Никита Андреевич
- СиОНО-1-23 — Решетов Арсений Игоревич
- СиОНО-1-22 — Васечкина Софья Олеговна
- СиОНО-1-21 — Демченко Анна Ивановна
- СиОНО-1-20 — Фелингер Мария Эдуардовна
- ТЭОН-1-23 — Олейникова Вера Александровна
- ТЭОН-1-22 — Юрченко Элеонора Алексеевна
- ТЭОН-1-21 — Павлова Ирина Александровна
- ОИСД-1-23 — Сутуло Алексей Владимирович
- ОИСД-1-22 — Тибиркова Анастасия Алексеевна
- ОИСД-1-21 — Пенская Екатерина Евгеньевна
- ОИСД-1-20 — Чорнобай Ева Алексеевна
- МНС-1-23 — Клюев Иван Андреевич
- МНС-1-22 — Шуваев Владислав Сергеевич
- МНС-1-21 — Баклаушев Дмитрий Владимирович
- МНС-1-20 — Сальников Арсений Сергеевич
- Э-1-23 — Байрамова Огулгерек Байрамовна
- Э-2-23 — Хыдыров Максат Мерданович
- ЖХиКИ-1-23 Эйдельберг Анна Владимировна
- СМ-1-23 — Кашина Екатерина Сергеевна
- СМ-1-22 — Каль Руслан Сергеевич
- СМ-2-23 — Кузьмин Никита Сергеевич
- СМ-2-22 — Акопян Грачуи Овиковна
- СМ-6-23 — Соколов Михаил Вячеславович
- СМ-6-22 — Леонтьев Василий Сергеевич
- СМ-9-23 — Косьминина Анна Сергеевна
- СМ-9-22 — Лукашенко Валерий Романович
- СМ-10-23 — Короткова Анастасия Александровна
- СМ-10-22 — Балаева Екатерина Викторовна
- СМ-13-23 — Бучина Валентина Борисовна