Уч.гр. ПГС-1-17

1. Аль-Муса Ваел Фаприс Субхи
2. Аль-Машхадани Ахмед Кахтан Хамис
3. Аль-Накиб Хамаза Саид Бахаа
4. Аралов Давронбек Хотам Угли
5. Байрамов Айхан Алимагомедович
6. Бурак Хазим Салман Алзаиди
7. Быков Максим Вячеславович
8. Вебер Полина Павловна
9. Вереникин Юрий Дмитриевич
10. Газал Таха Тамер Газал
11. Ильченко Анастасия Сергеевна
12. Котенко Андрей Николаевич
13. Ковтун Даша Валерьевна
14. Нестратов Максим Михайлович
15. Маиди Ахмед Сабих Маиди
16. Севостьянова Александра Георгиевна
17. Санников Федор Андреевич
18. Умаров Махмуд Мухамадович
19. Шестопалов Андрей Андреевич

Уч.гр. ПГС-2-17

1. Аль-Басир Салех Файез Салех
2. Алхатиб Моххамад Али Мустафа
3. Алшамаилех Кусай Билал Оклех
4. Волков Владислав Витальевич
5. Гаджиев Ислам Русланович
6. Дехерт Андрей Андреевич
7. Ермолов Денис Михайлович
8. Зюбина Екатерина Игоревна
9. Климина Надежда Владимировна
10. Курганов Даниил Алексеевич
11. Макрушин Никита Сергеевич
12. Нечетов Руслан Валерьевич
13. Никитина Алина Вячеславовна
14. Панов Александр Геннадьевич
15. Пергунова Валерия Павловна
16. Покас Олег Владимирович
17. Пыриков Илья Игоревич
18. Умудумов Георгий Владимирович
19. Хоробрых Диана Андреевна
20. Шлёнов Валерий Юрьевич

Уч.гр. ПГС-3-17

1. Аристава Лаша Валикович
2. Бекмуратов Хусниддин Шовкат Угли
3. Веремеев Дмитрий Валерьевич
4. Выскуб Анатолий Владимирович
5. Головин Павел Юрьевич
6. Горбунков Александр Алексеевич
7. Горбулев Андрей Владимирович
8. Диденко Петр Александрович
9. Дудников Михаил Алексеевич
10. Захаров Сергей Александрович
11. Крапивенко Ольга Викторовна
12. Курочкин Андрей Алексндрович
13. Немухина Татьяна Алексеевна
14. Петренко Александр Федорович
15. Плохих Антон Вячеславович
16. Тимофеев Андрей Александрович
17. Тошматов Кароматулло Зайниддинзода
18. Турченкова Оксана Александровна
19. Фахриев Тарик Тахирович
20. Хахулина Елена Сергеевна
21. Чирсков Иван Васильевич
22. Швецова Виктория Васильевна

Уч.гр. ПГС-4-17

1. Абашеева Найля Ринатовна
2. Абдусаматов Отабек Абдурашид Угли
3. Архипова Олеся Александровна
4. Винокуров Иван Романович
5. Власов Лазарь Владимирович
6. Иноятхужаев Шукурулло Ниматулло Угли
7. Карякин Владислав Александрович
8. Ким Александр Витальевич
9. Ковылина Надежда Сергеевна
10. Кравченко Даниил Николаевич
11. Лукашевич Степан Сергеевич
12. Маношкин Артём Владимирович
13. Мирошниченко Андрей Валерьевич
14. Нагорный Сергей Сергеевич
15. Савина Маргарита Владимировна
16. Хаджимуратов Рузимурот Шавкатович
17. Хегай Ирина Владимировна
18. Хуррамов Азамат Сайидмурод Угли
19. Шкуратов Никита Владимирович
20. Юлдошев Фазлиддин Давлатмурод Угли

Уч.гр. ПСК-1-17

1. Воронина Анастасия Ивановна
2. Вдовин Дмитрий Викторович
3. Костылева Анна Андреевна
4. Колтунов Даниил Романович
5. Калиев Азамат Мухтарович
6. Лиховидова Дарья Романовна
7. Лукиных Сергей Владимирович
8. Майбородин Кирилл Андреевич
9. Маслов Николай Алексеевич
10. Молчанов Кирилл Олегович
11. Мусаев Адлан Вахидович
12. Османов Орхан Азимханович
13. Плотников Сергей Сергеевич
14. Сазонова Сюзанна Александровна
15. Симаков Даниил Дмитриевич
16. Ульченко Юлия Константиновна
17. Хациди Татьяна Александровна
18. Цыбулин Олег Сергеевич
19. Фень Ксения Андреевна
20. Чернущенко Андрей Алексеевич
21. Шевцов Илья Валерьевич
22. Юдин Максим Алексеевич

Уч.гр. ГСХ-1-17

1. Адолфус Майкл Икечукву
2. Водолазова Лидия Андреевна
3. Глазов Василий Викторович
4. Граири Абдулраззак Одай Ибрахим
5. Калинина Екатерина Игоревна
6. Кузьмина Екатерина Андреевна
7. Мякишев Иван Иванович
8. Никляева Ольга Александровна
9. Объедков Алексей Дмитриевич
10. Планчак Елизавета Сергеевна
11. Панов Алексей Геннадьевич
12. Семенченков Яков Михайлович
13. Чумаченко Кирилл Алексеевич
14. Шаповалова Кристина Викторовна
15. Шимф Денис Юрьевич

Уч.гр. ГСХ-2-17

1. Азизов Сергей Игоревич
2. Беляков Евгений Сергеевич
3. Волков Иван Андреевич
4. Гриднева Анастасия Сергеевна
5. Головачев Данил Олегович
6. Ильясов Руслан Салаватович
7. Крахоткин Сергей Михайлович
8. Мартынов Илья Вячеславович
9. Николенко Никита Романович
10. Овсепян Арам Арамаисович
11. Проничкин Максим Сергеевич
12. Саушкин Дмитрий Александрович
13. Сидорова Полина Владимировна
14. Тришина Татьяна Денисовна
15. Чернышов Александр Павлович

Уч.гр. ЭУН-1-17

1. Антонова Ольга Дмитриевна
2. Богославцева Юлия Дмитриевна
3. Бойко Дмитрий Юрьевич
4. Бутенко Елена Владимировна
5. Брызгалов Сергей Александрович
6. Васюта Ольга Александровна
7. Ворожейкина Алевтина Алесандровна
8. Дудин Александр Владимирович
9. Дьяченко Кирилл Олегович
10. Жуков Михаил Романович
11. Иванов Александр Сергеевич
12. Иващенко Кристина Александровна
13. Клочкова Ксения Сергеевна
14. Кравченко Игорь Андреевич
15. Лезина Дарья Викторовна
16. Меликова Айша Абулфат кызы
17. Муркина Дарья Алексеевна
18. Нухаев Мухаммед Адамович
19. Панамарева Дарья Владимировна
20. Полякова Юлия Олеговна
21. Симонова Ксения Андреевна
22. Темирсултанов Муслим Аюбович
23. Чеболтасов Игорь Алексеевич
24. Яблочкина Оксана Игоревна

Уч.гр. ТЭОН-1-17

1. Александрин Максим Витальевич
2. Бунина Алёна Дмитриевна
3. Гунько Олеся Александровна
4. Исупова Дарья Андреевна
5. Кинякина Екатерина Викторовна
6. Латенко Николай Валерьевич
7. Лодятая Диана Александровна
8. Лустин Никита Андреевич
9. Морозова Маргарита Максимовна
10. Михайлова Дарья Евгеньевна
11. Нухаев Мухамед Адамович в ЭУН
12. Осинцев Никита Сергеевич
13. Прохорова Арина Валерьевна
14. Селиванов Данил Николаевич
15. Сергеев Владимир Владимирович
16. Сорокина Алёна Владимировна
17. Хантимиров Али Якубович
18. Чекмазова Алина Евгеньевна
19. Шабанов Дмитрий Анатольевич

Уч.гр. СУЗ-1-17

1. Билетова Алена Максимовна
2. Воробьева Анна Дмитриевна
3. Давыдов Денис Александрович
4. Даидов Даид Ахмедагаевич
5. Иркагалиев Алексей Рустамович
6. Климова Виктория Максимовна
7. Левшин Владимир Сергеевич
8. Мужиченко Екатерина Евгеньевна
9. Плахотина Ксения Валерьевна
10. Половинко Мария Ивановна
11. Саванов Никита Константинович
12. Скопинцев Роман Михайлович
13. Туровский Александр Александрович
14. Шаповалов Александр Михайлович

Уч.гр. МНС-1-17

1. Альмакки Ахмед Аднан Джасим
2. Апаркин Николай Александрович
3. Багута Антон Антонович
4. Бурджаев Магомед-Расул Магомедович
5. Василькова Анна Станиславовна
6. Гаврилов Константин Сергеевич
7. Гулый Иван Петрович
8. Корнеев Максим Николаевич
9. Костенко Владислав Сергеевич
10. Куприянов Александр Александрович
11. Масалитин Андрей Юрьевич
12. Мусаев Абубакар Асламбекович
13. Петров Егор Валерьевич
14. Рябченко Максим Александрович
15. Сердюков Виктор Сергеевич
16. Сметанников Дмитрий Константинович
17. Солдаткин Александр Владимирович
18. Трясин Тимофей Андреевич
19. Яцкив Никита Сергеевич

Уч.гр. ИСТ-1-17

1. Алексеева Яна Юрьевна
2. Ащеулова Елизавета Александровна
3. Бердникова Влада Дмитриевна
4. Гаврилишин Богдан Дмитриевич
5. Горбунов Владислав Олегович
6. Давыдов Александр Рафаэлевич
7. Дугина Юлия Сергеевна
8. Казанчян Ани Акоповна
9. Кушнаренко Светлана Александровна
10. Лубинец Михаил Владимирович
11. Семисотов Никита Тимофеевич
12. Скиба Никита Валерьевич
13. Соколов Иван Сергеевич
14. Сулейманова Альбина Маратовна
15. Трегубов Артем Павлович